Japan flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Murotomisaki

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Murotomisaki. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Murotomisaki with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 6,0003,728
BustAfghanistan 6,4273,994
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 6,2693,896
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 5,6923,537
FarahAfghanistan 6,5844,091
GardizAfghanistan 5,9203,679
GhazniAfghanistan 5,9943,725
HeratAfghanistan 6,5054,042
JabulsarajAfghanistan 5,8653,645
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 5,7833,594
KabulAfghanistan 5,8883,659
KandaharAfghanistan 6,2993,914
KhostAfghanistan 5,8673,646
KunduzAfghanistan 5,8433,631
MaimanaAfghanistan 6,2213,866
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 5,9883,721
North SalangAfghanistan 5,8793,653
Qalai NawAfghanistan 6,3973,975
SheberghanAfghanistan 6,1153,800
TrinkotAfghanistan 6,2523,885
ZaranjAfghanistan 6,6724,146
ShkoderAlbania 9,3135,787
TiranaAlbania 9,3525,811
VloreAlbania 9,4335,862
AdrarAlgeria 11,6867,262
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 10,7236,663
AlgiersAlgeria 10,7186,660
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 10,4426,489
BatnaAlgeria 10,6216,600
BecharAlgeria 11,4877,138
BejaiaAlgeria 10,6146,596
Beni AbbesAlgeria 11,6047,211
BiskraAlgeria 10,7366,671
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 11,2296,978
ChlefAlgeria 10,8696,754
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 10,5596,562
DjanetAlgeria 11,3487,051
DjelfaAlgeria 10,8936,769
El GoleaAlgeria 11,2687,002
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 10,7796,698
GhardaiaAlgeria 11,0556,869
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 10,9716,817
In AmenasAlgeria 11,0366,858
In SalahAlgeria 11,5757,193
MilianaAlgeria 10,8126,718
OranAlgeria 11,0276,852
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 11,8817,383
SkikdaAlgeria 10,4926,520
TamanrassetAlgeria 11,7497,301
TebessaAlgeria 10,5406,549
TimimounAlgeria 11,5387,170
TindoufAlgeria 12,1607,557
TouggourtAlgeria 10,8596,748
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 7,8804,897
Port BlairAndaman Islands 4,8443,010
Les EscaldesAndorra 10,3106,406
HuamboAngola 13,4158,336
LuandaAngola 13,4128,334
LuenaAngola 12,9708,059
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 13,8858,628
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 16,61910,327
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 16,58810,308
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 16,57410,299
Base OrcadasAntarctica 16,95810,538
ByrdAntarctica 13,9558,672
DavisAntarctica 12,2217,595
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 16,66610,356
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 12,5437,795
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 18,84511,710
AzulArgentina 18,68311,610
Bahia BlancaArgentina 18,42611,450
BarilocheArgentina 17,61610,947
Buenos AiresArgentina 18,83811,706
CeresArgentina 18,44411,461
ChamicalArgentina 18,05911,222
ChepesArgentina 18,05411,219
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 17,70411,002
ConcordiaArgentina 18,84911,713
CórdobaArgentina 18,27511,356
Cordoba ObsArgentina 18,28011,359
CorrientesArgentina 18,61711,569
EsquelArgentina 17,56410,915
EzeizaArgentina 18,83211,702
FormosaArgentina 18,58511,549
General PicoArgentina 18,35211,404
GualeguaychuArgentina 18,82411,698
JuninArgentina 18,61611,568
La PlataArgentina 18,88811,737
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 17,71311,007
La RiojaArgentina 17,97911,172
LaboulayeArgentina 18,39111,428
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 17,14210,652
Las LomitasArgentina 18,29611,369
Malarg EArgentina 17,82611,077
MaquinchaoArgentina 17,81011,067
Mar Del PlataArgentina 18,83211,703
Marcos JuarezArgentina 18,49211,491
MendozaArgentina 17,87311,107
Mendoza AeroArgentina 17,87911,110
Monte CaserosArgentina 18,84911,713
NeuquenArgentina 17,91911,135
Nueve De JulioArgentina 18,61311,566
OranArgentina 17,88811,116
ParanaArgentina 18,63211,578
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 18,87111,726
PehuajoArgentina 18,51611,506
PergaminoArgentina 18,64811,588
PigeArgentina 18,44111,460
Pilar ObsArgentina 18,31411,380
PosadasArgentina 18,84311,709
PresidenciaArgentina 18,43311,454
Puente Del IncaArgentina 17,77511,046
Punta IndioArgentina 18,93711,768
Rafaela IntaArgentina 18,51911,508
ReconquistaArgentina 18,62111,572
Rio CuartoArgentina 18,30411,374
Rio GallegosArgentina 17,23310,709
RivadaviaArgentina 18,07111,230
RosarioArgentina 18,62211,572
SaltaArgentina 17,89311,119
San AntonioArgentina 18,11511,257
San LuisArgentina 18,11011,253
San RafaelArgentina 17,93111,142
Santa RosaArgentina 18,29611,370
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 18,14611,276
SarmientoArgentina 17,60310,938
TrelewArgentina 17,99611,183
TucumanArgentina 18,02211,199
UshuaiaArgentina 17,04710,593
Villa DoloresArgentina 18,20311,312
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 18,28511,362
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 18,20311,312
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 7,6754,770
GeorgetownAscension Island 15,7339,776
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 7,5984,721
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,7794,834
Alice SpringsAustralia 6,3433,942
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 6,3283,932
AmberleyAustralia 7,0474,379
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 7,1464,440
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 7,0344,371
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,8333,625
CairnsAustralia 5,7083,547
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 7,7834,836
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,8204,238
CedunaAustralia 7,2704,518
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 6,7564,198
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 6,0333,749
Cobar MoAustralia 7,3024,537
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 5,3353,315
Coffs HarbourAustralia 7,3434,563
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 7,1134,420
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,5073,422
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,0913,164
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,4053,980
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 7,4354,620
East SaleAustralia 8,0485,001
Esperance (po)Australia 7,5694,704
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,5694,703
EssendonAustralia 7,9714,953
ForrestAustralia 7,1544,446
Gabo IslandAustralia 8,0424,997
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,1994,474
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 6,5114,046
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,7663,583
Hobart (airport)Australia 8,5695,325
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 8,5725,327
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 6,1103,797
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,2454,502
Launceston WsoAustralia 8,4245,235
LavertonAustralia 7,9824,960
LearmonthAustralia 6,5284,056
LongreachAustralia 6,3943,973
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 6,3933,973
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 7,6654,763
Low HeadAustralia 8,3625,197
Mackay MoAustralia 6,2533,886
Macquarie IslandAustralia 10,0426,240
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,2453,881
MeekatharraAustralia 6,8594,262
Melbourne (airport)Australia 7,9634,948
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 7,9804,959
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 7,5504,691
Mount GambierAustralia 7,9244,924
Mount IsaAustralia 6,0233,743
Norfolk IslandAustralia 7,7864,838
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 5,7073,547
Nowra RanAustralia 7,7734,830
NuriootpaAustralia 7,5484,690
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,4323,997
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 6,7574,199
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,4954,657
Port HedlandAustralia 6,1873,845
RichmondAustralia 7,6344,744
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 6,5294,057
Sydney (airport)Australia 7,6804,773
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 7,6724,767
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,8823,655
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 5,8803,654
Thursday Island MoAustralia 4,9483,075
TibooburraAustralia 7,0194,362
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 5,9893,722
WaggaAustralia 7,7324,805
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,4183,988
WilliamtownAustralia 7,5734,706
Willis Island M.O.Australia 5,7583,578
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,8184,237
WoomeraAustralia 7,1674,454
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,4543,389
GrazAustria 9,1985,716
InnsbruckAustria 9,4015,842
KlagenfurtAustria 9,2875,771
LinzAustria 9,1745,701
SalzburgAustria 9,2715,761
ViennaAustria 9,0545,626
Zell Am SeeAustria 9,3195,791
AgdamAzerbaijan 7,5174,671
AstaraAzerbaijan 7,4234,613
GancaAzerbaijan 7,5134,669
GoycayAzerbaijan 7,4084,604
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 7,5074,665
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 8,8585,504
LerwickUk 8,8595,505
QabalaAzerbaijan 7,3844,589
QubaAzerbaijan 7,3174,547
SakiAzerbaijan 7,4274,615
SalyanAzerbaijan 7,3644,576
SamaxiAzerbaijan 7,3414,562
XacmazAzerbaijan 7,2874,528
XankandiAzerbaijan 7,5174,671
YardmiliAzerbaijan 7,4514,630
YevlaxAzerbaijan 7,4564,633
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 7,4454,626
Horta, FaialAzores 11,8407,357
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 11,8497,363
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 11,7917,327
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 12,7197,903
MuharraqBahrain 7,8844,899
ChittagongBangladesh 4,3062,676
DhakaBangladesh 4,3702,716
CharnocksBarbados 14,6659,113
BrestBelarus 8,3785,206
GomelBelarus 7,9474,938
GrodnoBelarus 8,2625,134
MinskBelarus 8,0465,000
MogilevBelarus 7,9084,914
VitebskBelarus 7,8264,863
BrusselsBelgium 9,4565,876
D’UccleBelgium 9,4565,876
OstendeBelgium 9,4835,893
Belize CityBelize 12,7907,948
BeninBenin 13,2948,261
BohiconBenin 13,2558,237
CotonouBenin 13,2948,261
KandiBenin 12,8758,001
NatitingouBenin 13,0588,115
ParakouBenin 13,0418,104
SaveBenin 13,1568,175
BermudaBermuda 12,4567,740
La PazBolivia 17,10310,628
Santa CruzBolivia 17,57410,921
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 9,2535,750
FrancistownBotswana 12,7847,944
MaunBotswana 13,0968,138
TshaneBotswana 13,4398,351
AimoresBrazil 18,41311,442
AlagoinhasBrazil 17,56910,918
AltamiraBrazil 16,60810,321
Alto TapajosBrazil 16,89210,497
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 18,86811,724
ApodiBrazil 16,83610,462
AracajuBrazil 17,37510,797
AracuaiBrazil 18,15511,282
AragarcasBrazil 17,98111,174
AraxaBrazil 18,48911,490
Arco VerdeBrazil 17,11110,633
BageBrazil 19,20911,936
BambuiBrazil 18,54111,522
BarbacenaBrazil 18,66511,599
BarbalhaBrazil 17,05410,598
BarcelosBrazil 16,0089,947
BarraBrazil 17,53510,897
Barra Do CordaBrazil 16,92910,520
BarreirasBrazil 17,66710,979
BelémBrazil 16,46810,233
Belo HorizonteBrazil 18,52211,510
BelterraBrazil 16,48010,241
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 17,32410,765
Bom JesusBrazil 19,34212,019
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 17,78011,048
BrasiliaBrazil 18,06111,223
BrevesBrazil 16,47110,235
C. ItapemirimBrazil 18,55911,533
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 18,81511,692
CabroboBrazil 17,18510,679
CaceresBrazil 17,76211,037
CaetiteBrazil 17,85511,096
Campina GrandeBrazil 16,94410,529
Campo GrandeBrazil 18,34711,401
Campo MouraoBrazil 18,81011,689
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 18,84511,711
Campos SalesBrazil 17,04310,590
CanavieirasBrazil 17,94111,149
CaparaoBrazil 18,54611,525
CapinopolisBrazil 18,35311,405
CaratingaBrazil 18,47611,481
CaravelasBrazil 18,16911,290
CarinhanhaBrazil 17,88411,113
CarolinaBrazil 17,12810,644
Castro, ParanáBrazil 18,99011,801
CataguasesBrazil 18,66111,596
CatalaoBrazil 18,32611,388
CatanduvaBrazil 18,63211,578
CaxiasBrazil 16,84810,470
Caxias Do SulBrazil 19,33112,013
Ceara MirimBrazil 16,76310,417
Cel. PachecoBrazil 18,69111,615
ChapecoBrazil 19,07111,851
Cidade VeraBrazil 17,43510,834
CipoBrazil 17,44010,837
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 17,21210,696
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 18,41611,444
CordeiroBrazil 18,72211,634
CorrentinaBrazil 17,81211,069
CorumbaBrazil 18,05911,222
CoximBrazil 18,14911,278
CrateusBrazil 16,84710,469
CuiabaBrazil 17,79111,056
CuritibaBrazil 19,08211,858
DiamantinaBrazil 18,33211,392
DiamantinoBrazil 17,66010,974
DouradosBrazil 18,50511,499
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 18,83411,704
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 19,31512,002
EspinosaBrazil 17,95911,160
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 16,46210,230
FloraniaBrazil 16,85810,475
FlorestaBrazil 17,17510,673
FlorianoBrazil 17,05610,599
FlorianopolisBrazil 19,33212,013
FormosaBrazil 18,03911,210
FortalezaBrazil 16,65210,348
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 18,81011,689
FrancaBrazil 18,59411,554
GaranhunsBrazil 17,14210,652
GoianiaBrazil 18,13911,272
GoiasBrazil 18,03911,210
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 18,36811,414
GrajauBrazil 16,96210,540
GuairaBrazil 18,70711,624
GuaramirangaBrazil 16,71710,388
GuaratingaBrazil 18,07411,231
IbiriteBrazil 18,53311,517
IguatuBrazil 16,95110,533
IlheusBrazil 17,85311,094
ImperatrizBrazil 16,92810,519
IndaialBrazil 19,23711,954
IpameriBrazil 18,27211,354
IraiBrazil 19,03511,828
IreceBrazil 17,54110,900
ItaberabaBrazil 17,64910,967
ItacoatiaraBrazil 16,41910,203
ItaitubaBrazil 16,62410,330
ItamarandibaBrazil 18,27711,358
ItaperunaBrazil 18,62011,571
ItapevaBrazil 18,93911,769
ItirucuBrazil 17,72511,015
ItuacuBrazil 17,80611,065
IvinhemaBrazil 18,56211,535
JacarezinhoBrazil 18,82111,696
JacobinaBrazil 17,50110,875
JaguaruanaBrazil 16,74110,403
Joao PessoaBrazil 16,89610,499
Joao PinheiroBrazil 18,28511,363
Juiz De ForaBrazil 18,71511,630
LavrasBrazil 18,67611,606
LencoisBrazil 17,67110,981
LinharesBrazil 18,37211,417
LondrinaBrazil 18,79911,682
MacapaBrazil 16,27410,113
MacauBrazil 16,74510,406
MaceioBrazil 17,19510,685
MachadoBrazil 18,72711,637
ManausBrazil 16,35510,163
MarabaBrazil 16,89310,498
MaringaBrazil 18,76911,663
Monte AlegreBrazil 16,43510,213
Monte AzulBrazil 17,97111,168
Monte SantoBrazil 17,39210,807
MonteiroBrazil 17,05410,597
Montes ClarosBrazil 18,16611,289
Morada NovaBrazil 16,79010,433
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 17,52010,887
Nova FriburgoBrazil 18,75311,654
ObidosBrazil 16,38710,183
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 17,20810,693
ParacatuBrazil 18,22911,328
ParanaBrazil 17,70411,002
ParanaguaBrazil 19,11611,879
ParanaibaBrazil 18,41711,445
ParintinsBrazil 16,42610,207
ParnaibaBrazil 16,63410,337
Passo FundoBrazil 19,17611,916
Patos De MinasBrazil 18,38411,424
PaulistanaBrazil 17,18110,676
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 17,25110,720
Pedra AzulBrazil 18,04311,212
PeixeBrazil 17,64110,963
PetrolinaBrazil 17,30510,754
PicosBrazil 17,06910,607
PiraiBrazil 18,81911,695
PirenopolisBrazil 18,05411,219
PompeuBrazil 18,45211,466
Ponta PoraBrazil 18,48011,484
Porto De MozBrazil 16,44710,220
Porto UniaoBrazil 19,08511,860
Porto VelhoBrazil 16,72010,390
Porto-AlegreBrazil 19,39112,050
Porto-NacionalBrazil 17,49310,871
PosseBrazil 17,88511,114
QuixeramobimBrazil 16,82410,454
RecifeBrazil 16,99710,562
RemansoBrazil 17,36110,789
Rio BrancoBrazil 16,58710,307
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 18,83711,705
Rio NegroBrazil 19,13211,889
Rio VerdeBrazil 18,23611,332
SalvadorBrazil 17,64610,966
Santa MariaBrazil 19,17011,913
SantaremBrazil 16,46410,231
SantosBrazil 18,97811,793
Sao CarlosBrazil 18,75011,651
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 16,98810,556
Sao GoncaloBrazil 16,96610,543
Sao JoaquimBrazil 19,33812,017
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 18,98511,798
Sao LourencoBrazil 18,77311,665
Sao LuisBrazil 16,59610,313
Sao MateusBrazil 18,29111,366
São PauloBrazil 18,92811,762
Sao SimaoBrazil 18,69511,618
Sena MadureiraBrazil 16,45610,226
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 17,41710,823
SerrinhaBrazil 17,51210,882
Sete LagoasBrazil 18,47411,480
SobralBrazil 16,68010,365
SoureBrazil 16,38610,183
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 17,53910,899
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 19,31612,003
SurubimBrazil 17,00410,566
TaguatingaBrazil 17,69610,996
TarauacaBrazil 16,22810,084
TauaBrazil 16,93410,523
TefeBrazil 16,15610,040
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 18,24911,340
TeresinaBrazil 16,86710,482
TiriosBrazil 15,9309,899
TorresBrazil 19,44312,082
TracuateuaBrazil 16,43610,214
Tres LagoasBrazil 18,51211,504
TriunfoBrazil 17,08210,615
TucuruiBrazil 16,70610,381
TuriacuBrazil 16,50810,258
UaupesBrazil 15,6889,749
UbatubaBrazil 18,92311,759
UberabaBrazil 18,49911,496
VassourasBrazil 18,79011,676
VicosaBrazil 18,59411,555
VitoriaBrazil 18,47811,482
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 17,92011,136
Ze DocaBrazil 16,73110,397
BurgasBulgaria 8,7685,449
LomBulgaria 8,9575,566
PlevenBulgaria 8,8985,529
PlovdivBulgaria 8,9735,576
SadovoBulgaria 8,9625,569
SandanskiBulgaria 9,1115,661
SofiaBulgaria 9,0285,610
VarnaBulgaria 8,6925,401
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 13,1068,144
BurundiBurundi 11,5907,202
Phnom PenhCambodia 3,8362,384
SiemreapCambodia 3,7812,349
BatouriCameroon 12,4347,727
DoualaCameroon 12,8657,994
GarouaCameroon 12,1747,565
MamfeCameroon 12,7797,941
MarouaCameroon 12,0217,470
NgaoundereCameroon 12,3017,644
NkoundjaCameroon 12,6607,867
YaoundeCameroon 12,7247,907
YokoCameroon 12,5307,786
Abbotsford, BcCanada 8,1585,069
Agassiz, BcCanada 8,1825,084
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,6374,124
Alert Bay, BcCanada 11,0496,866
Alert, NunavutCanada 7,1124,420
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 9,8066,094
Atikokan, OnCanada 9,8296,108
Bagotville, QcCanada 10,6046,590
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 8,1905,090
Baker Lake, NtCanada 8,3175,169
Banff, AbCanada 8,4265,236
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 10,5206,537
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 10,4606,500
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 8,6375,367
Bissett, MbCanada 9,4505,872
Blue River, BcCanada 8,1555,067
Bonavista, NfCanada 10,6686,629
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 7,4154,608
Brandon, MbCanada 9,3445,807
Broadview, SkCanada 9,1785,703
Broughton Island, NtCanada 8,7075,411
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 7,7064,789
Burgeo, NfCanada 11,8597,369
Burns Lake, BcCanada 7,6464,751
Byron Bay, NtCanada 7,5614,699
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 8,5175,293
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 7,6614,760
Campbell River, BcCanada 7,9244,924
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 8,8285,486
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 8,5715,326
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 9,3075,783
Cape Parry, NtCanada 6,9544,321
Cape Scott, BcCanada 7,6834,774
Cape St James, BcCanada 7,4654,639
Cartwright, NfCanada 10,2856,391
Castlegar, BcCanada 8,4285,237
Chapais, QcCanada 10,3486,430
Charlo, NbCanada 10,7546,683
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 11,0076,840
Charlottetown, PeCanada 11,0026,836
Chatham Point, BcCanada 7,8944,905
Chatham, NbCanada 10,8786,759
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 8,5685,324
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 9,8166,100
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 10,2036,340
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 8,8575,504
Clinton Point, NtCanada 7,1174,423
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,3385,181
Cold Lake, AbCanada 8,4895,275
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 10,2576,374
Comox, BcCanada 7,9604,947
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 7,7314,804
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 8,6925,402
Coronation, AbCanada 8,5925,339
Cranbrook, BcCanada 8,5165,292
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 10,6606,624
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 9,2435,744
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 7,8904,903
Dease Lake, BcCanada 7,2274,491
Deer Lake, NfCanada 10,7746,695
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 8,4935,277
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 10,5086,530
Dryden, OnCanada 9,6856,018
Earlton, OnCanada 10,4286,480
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 8,3935,216
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 8,3765,205
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 8,3805,207
Edson, AbCanada 8,2225,109
Egg Island, BcCanada 7,6974,783
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 8,4035,222
Estevan, SkCanada 9,2495,747
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 7,4944,657
Eureka, NtCanada 7,1854,465
Flin Flon, MbCanada 8,8655,509
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 8,1495,064
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 8,2885,150
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 7,5924,718
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 8,6205,356
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,5014,661
Fort Smith, NtCanada 8,0274,988
Fort St John, BcCanada 7,8324,867
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 7,9424,935
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 10,9636,812
Fredericton, NbCanada 10,9746,819
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 9,0445,620
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 10,8346,732
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 9,0365,615
Gladman Point, NtCanada 8,0855,024
Golden, BcCanada 8,3395,182
Goose, NfCanada 10,2866,392
Gore Bay, OnCanada 10,4726,508
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 7,9934,967
Greenwood, NsCanada 11,1056,901
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 10,9076,778
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 6,7374,187
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 11,1696,941
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 11,1456,926
Hamilton, OnCanada 10,8376,734
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 10,2876,392
Harrow, OnCanada 10,8286,729
Hay River, NtCanada 7,8034,849
Hope, BcCanada 8,1905,090
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,8794,275
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 9,3855,832
Inuvik, NtCanada 6,6954,160
Iqaluit, NtCanada 9,0445,620
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 7,0274,367
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 8,5005,282
Kamloops, BcCanada 8,1745,079
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 10,1376,299
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 10,1366,298
Kelowna, BcCanada 8,2835,147
Kenora, OnCanada 9,6175,976
Kingston, OnCanada 10,8546,745
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 6,4033,979
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 7,4144,607
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 9,6415,991
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 10,7906,705
La Ronge, SkCanada 8,6795,393
La Tuque, QcCanada 10,1876,330
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 7,4394,623
Langara, BcCanada 7,2364,496
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 9,6696,008
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 8,6835,395
London, OnCanada 10,8036,713
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 8,4045,222
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 8,7345,427
Lytton, BcCanada 8,1345,055
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 8,2525,128
Maniwaki, QcCanada 10,6656,627
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 8,8545,502
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,7344,185
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 7,5914,717
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 8,7755,453
Merry Island, BcCanada 8,0364,994
Moncton, NbCanada 10,9906,829
Mont Joli, QcCanada 10,6466,615
Montreal, QuebecCanada 10,8266,727
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 10,8216,724
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 9,0295,611
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 10,0186,225
Morden, MbCanada 9,4955,900
Muskoka, OnCanada 10,6846,639
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,9186,163
Nanaimo, BcCanada 8,0515,003
Natashquan, QcCanada 10,6056,590
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 10,1016,277
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,0824,401
North Battleford, SkCanada 8,7095,412
North Bay, OnCanada 10,5426,551
Ottawa (airport)Canada 10,7756,695
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 10,7766,696
Peace River, AbCanada 8,0054,974
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 8,1445,061
Penticton, BcCanada 8,3005,157
Petawawa, OnCanada 10,6576,622
Peterborough, OnCanada 10,7916,706
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 9,6485,996
Port Alberni, BcCanada 7,9814,959
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 10,9306,792
Port Hardy, BcCanada 7,7554,819
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 9,4275,858
Prince Albert, SkCanada 8,8055,472
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 7,8594,884
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 7,3904,592
Princeton, BcCanada 9,1135,663
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 7,4914,655
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 10,7546,683
Quesnel, BcCanada 7,9174,920
Red Deer, AbCanada 8,4535,253
Red Lake, OnCanada 9,5315,923
Regina (cda), SkCanada 9,0685,635
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 9,0675,634
Resolute, NtCanada 7,4914,655
Revelstoke, BcCanada 8,2905,152
Roberval, QcCanada 10,5516,557
Sable Island, NsCanada 11,3137,030
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 8,8245,483
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 11,0476,865
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 7,3554,571
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 8,3035,159
Sarnia, OnCanada 10,8286,729
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 8,8315,488
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 10,3386,424
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 10,0216,227
Scott, SkCanada 8,7095,412
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 10,5186,536
Shearwater, NsCanada 11,1726,942
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 10,8856,764
Shingle Point, YtCanada 6,5314,058
Simcoe, OnCanada 9,6866,019
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 9,6976,026
Slave Lake, AbCanada 8,2015,096
Smithers, BcCanada 7,5534,693
Stephenville, NfCanada 10,8336,732
Summerside, PeCanada 10,9716,818
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 8,9215,544
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 8,9145,540
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 11,0696,879
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 7,9564,944
Terrace, BcCanada 7,4904,655
Teslin, YtCanada 7,0114,357
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 8,9635,570
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 8,0274,988
Thompson, MbCanada 8,9555,565
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 9,9646,192
Timmins, OnCanada 10,2576,374
Tofino, BcCanada 7,9414,935
Toronto, OntarioCanada 10,8136,719
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 10,7996,711
Trenton, OnCanada 10,8326,731
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 9,4475,870
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 11,0036,837
Uranium City, SkCanada 8,2115,103
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 10,4316,482
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 8,0975,031
Vegreville, AbCanada 8,4595,256
Vermilion, AbCanada 8,5355,304
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 8,1135,042
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 8,1095,039
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 10,2186,349
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 10,7926,706
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,2134,483
Whitehorse, YtCanada 6,8694,268
Wiarton, OnCanada 10,6386,611
Windsor, OnCanada 10,8036,713
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 9,4745,887
Wynyard, SkCanada 8,9885,585
Yarmouth, NsCanada 11,2016,960
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,7624,823
Yorkton, SkCanada 9,1135,663
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 12,4937,763
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 12,4797,754
SalCape Verde 13,9498,668
BanguiCentral African Republic 12,0767,504
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,3057,025
AbecheChad 11,2276,977
FayaChad 11,0756,882
MoundouChad 12,0027,458
N’DjamenaChad 11,8357,354
AntofagastaChile 17,38010,800
AricaChile 17,06710,606
Balmaceda PuertoChile 17,40710,817
ChicoChile 17,37710,798
ChillanChile 17,60410,939
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 17,51210,882
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 17,58410,927
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 17,31910,762
Curico-General FreireChile 17,67510,983
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 17,22810,706
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 13,9628,676
Isla Diego RamirezChile 16,89610,500
La Serena-La FloridaChile 17,58910,930
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 17,47210,857
ParronChile 17,72111,012
Puerto AysenChile 17,35610,785
Puerto MonttChile 17,45110,844
Punta ArenasChile 17,05410,598
QuinteroChile 17,64010,962
SantiagoChile 17,71111,006
SewellChile 17,74611,028
Temuco-MaquehueChile 17,53610,897
ValdiviaChile 17,47110,857
Valdivia-PichoyChile 17,57110,919
VallenarChile 17,65010,968
ValparaisoChile 17,66710,978
AltaiChina 4,1442,575
BeijingChina 1,7581,092
ChangchunChina 1,407874
ChangduChina 3,4722,158
ChangshaChina 2,1101,311
ChengduChina 2,8511,771
ChongqingChina 2,6481,645
DuianChina 3,2932,047
ErlianChina 2,2401,392
GanzhouChina 2,0241,258
GuangzhouChina 2,3081,434
HaikouChina 2,7871,732
HailarChina 2,1431,332
HamiChina 3,6772,285
HetanChina 4,8813,033
JiuquanChina 3,2492,019
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 5,1573,205
KashiChina 5,1673,211
KunmingChina 3,1791,976
LanzhouChina 2,7761,725
Lhasa, TibetChina 4,0742,531
NanchangChina 1,8141,127
NanjingChina 1,446898
NanningChina 2,8001,740
PingbianChina 1,9701,224
QingdaoChina 1,303810
QiqiharChina 1,7921,114
RuoqiangChina 4,1372,571
ShanghaiChina 1,217756
ShantouChina 2,0281,260
ShenyangChina 1,330826
TaiyuanChina 2,0111,250
TaoyuanChina 1,552965
TengchongChina 3,5632,214
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 4,1572,584
Xi’AnChina 2,3301,448
XichangChina 3,1001,926
YanjiChina 1,144711
YichangChina 2,1721,350
YinchuanChina 2,5761,601
YiningChina 4,6602,896
ZhengzhouChina 1,8961,178
ZhijiangChina 2,4311,511
Aepto.San LuisColombia 14,9729,304
Antonio NarinoColombia 14,9459,287
AraucaColombia 14,8179,208
BarranquillaColombia 14,2288,841
Benito SalasColombia 14,9369,281
BogotáColombia 14,8489,227
Camilo DazaColombia 14,6379,095
El CaranoColombia 14,6019,073
Las GaviotasColombia 15,0519,353
MatecanaColombia 14,7399,159
PeralesColombia 14,8119,204
Pto.CarrenoColombia 15,0719,365
Rafael NunezColombia 14,2278,841
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 13,6558,485
Simon BolivarColombia 14,2348,845
VanguardiaColombia 14,9309,278
Vasquez CoboColombia 15,9269,897
YariguiesColombia 14,6519,104
MoroniComoros 10,8046,714
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 13,7248,528
LimonCosta Rica 13,8048,578
PuntarenasCosta Rica 13,6808,501
San JoseCosta Rica 13,7358,535
CrikvenicaCroatia 9,3785,827
DubrovnikCroatia 9,3625,818
SibenikCroatia 9,4165,851
SplitCroatia 9,4005,841
ZagrebCroatia 9,2565,751
CamagueyCuba 13,0508,109
CasablancaCuba 12,6447,857
HavanaCuba 12,6587,866
WillemstadCuraçao 14,3978,946
FamagustaCyprus 8,7655,447
LarnacaCyprus 8,8045,471
LimassolCyprus 8,8605,506
NicosiaCyprus 8,8135,476
BrnoCzech Republic 8,9695,573
ChebCzech Republic 9,1275,672
MosnovCzech Republic 8,8515,500
PragueCzech Republic 9,0285,610
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,4957,143
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,1727,564
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,9318,035
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,2597,618
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,3407,668
CopenhagenDenmark 8,6895,399
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 8,5935,340
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 8,8925,526
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 8,8565,503
MarstalDenmark 8,8455,496
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 8,7705,450
OdenseDenmark 8,8065,472
RandersDenmark 8,7405,431
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 8,6145,353
StudsgårdDenmark 8,8185,480
TønderDenmark 8,9125,538
TylstrupDenmark 8,6865,398
TystofteDenmark 8,7775,454
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 8,6385,368
VestervigDenmark 8,7885,461
DjiboutiDjibouti 9,4015,842
Melville HallDominica 14,3478,915
AltamiraDominican Republic 13,5608,426
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 13,6668,492
AzuaDominican Republic 13,6798,500
BaniDominican Republic 13,7238,528
BarahonaDominican Republic 13,6968,511
BayaguanaDominican Republic 13,7048,516
CabreraDominican Republic 13,6048,454
ConstanzDominican Republic 13,6438,478
CotuiDominican Republic 13,6498,482
DajabonDominican Republic 13,5288,406
DuvergeDominican Republic 13,6608,488
El CercadoDominican Republic 13,6258,466
El SeyboDominican Republic 13,7308,532
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 13,5898,444
Hato MayorDominican Republic 13,7218,526
HigueyDominican Republic 13,7598,550
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 13,6168,461
ImbertDominican Republic 13,5618,427
JarabacoaDominican Republic 13,6238,466
JimaniDominican Republic 13,6488,481
La RomanaDominican Republic 13,7678,555
La VegaDominican Republic 13,6218,464
Las AmericasDominican Republic 13,7358,535
LuperonDominican Republic 13,5338,410
MichesDominican Republic 13,7058,517
MocaDominican Republic 13,6028,453
MoncionDominican Republic 13,5718,433
Monte CristiDominican Republic 13,5028,390
Monte PlataDominican Republic 13,6928,508
NaguaDominican Republic 13,6338,472
NeybaDominican Republic 13,6558,485
PedernalesDominican Republic 13,6848,503
PimentelDominican Republic 13,6428,477
PoloDominican Republic 13,7008,513
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 13,5648,429
RestauracionDominican Republic 13,6108,457
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 13,5968,449
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 13,6208,464
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 13,7548,547
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 13,6848,504
SalcedoDominican Republic 13,6098,456
SamanaDominican Republic 13,6728,496
San CristobalDominican Republic 13,7198,525
San J. MatasDominican Republic 13,5948,447
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 13,6898,507
San JuanDominican Republic 13,6318,470
San R. YumaDominican Republic 13,7778,561
SanchezDominican Republic 13,6608,488
SantiagoDominican Republic 13,5878,443
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 13,5568,424
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 13,7268,529
TamayoDominican Republic 13,6728,496
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 13,6898,507
Villa RivaDominican Republic 13,6508,482
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 13,5278,406
YamasaDominican Republic 13,6868,504
YasicaDominican Republic 13,5758,436
Rapa NuiEaster Island 13,9588,673
CanarEcuador 15,1679,425
GuayaquilEcuador 15,0649,361
IzobambaEcuador 15,0109,328
La ConcordiaEcuador 14,9189,270
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 15,2709,489
MilagroEcuador 15,0829,372
OtavaloEcuador 14,9799,308
PichilingueEcuador 15,0079,326
PortoviejoEcuador 14,9299,277
PuyoEcuador 15,1519,415
QuitoEcuador 14,9989,320
RumipambaEcuador 15,0639,360
San GabrielEcuador 14,9789,308
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,3185,790
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,2045,719
AswanEgypt 9,5475,933
AsyutEgypt 9,5005,903
BahariyaEgypt 9,5855,956
Beni SuefEgypt 9,3635,818
CairoEgypt 9,2725,761
DabaaEgypt 9,4445,868
DakhlaEgypt 9,7656,068
El ArishEgypt 9,0205,605
El TorEgypt 9,2125,725
FarafraEgypt 9,7416,053
HelwanEgypt 9,2935,774
HurguadaEgypt 9,2735,762
IsmailiaEgypt 9,1755,702
KhargaEgypt 9,6395,990
KosseirEgypt 9,2915,774
LuxorEgypt 9,4495,871
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,5185,915
MinyaEgypt 9,4555,876
Port-SaidEgypt 9,1335,675
Ras ElnakbEgypt 9,0365,615
Ras NsranyEgypt 9,1665,696
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,2015,718
SalloumEgypt 9,6596,002
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,7946,086
SohagEgypt 9,4755,888
St. KatrineEgypt 9,1495,685
TahrirEgypt 9,2935,775
TantaEgypt 9,2615,755
AcajutlaEl Salvador 13,0248,093
IlopangoEl Salvador 13,0648,118
Los AndesEl Salvador 13,0118,085
San SalvadorEl Salvador 13,0568,113
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 12,9658,056
AsmaraEritrea 9,5585,939
AssabEritrea 9,3495,810
MassawaEritrea 9,4895,897
TallinEstonia 7,8704,890
TartuEstonia 7,8484,877
VilsandiEstonia 8,0655,012
Addis AbabaEthiopia 9,9556,186
GonderEthiopia 9,8606,127
NegeleEthiopia 10,1096,282
StanleyFalkland Islands 17,74511,027
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 8,8575,504
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 8,8755,515
Laucala BayFiji 7,3984,597
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 7,2974,534
NandiFiji 7,2974,534
Ono-I-LauFiji 7,8044,849
HelsinkiFinland 7,8224,861
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,7974,845
JoensuuFinland 7,4504,630
JokioinenFinland 7,8334,868
JyvskylFinland 7,6414,748
KajaaniFinland 7,4484,628
KuopioFinland 7,5244,676
KuusamoFinland 7,2974,535
LappeenrantaFinland 7,6044,725
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 8,0394,995
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,8144,856
OuluFinland 7,5074,665
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,3234,550
TampereFinland 7,7814,835
TurkuFinland 7,9074,914
VaasaFinland 7,7684,827
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 9,9696,195
BiarritzFrance 10,3736,446
BordeauxFrance 10,2106,345
BrestFrance 10,0446,242
CaenFrance 9,8116,097
ChateaurouxFrance 9,9196,164
DijonFrance 9,7216,041
GourdonFrance 10,1196,288
GrenobleFrance 9,8666,131
Le MansFrance 9,8936,148
LilleFrance 9,5335,924
LyonFrance 9,8596,126
MarseilleFrance 10,0386,238
MontpellierFrance 10,0916,271
NancyFrance 9,5475,932
NantesFrance 10,0436,241
NiceFrance 9,9156,161
ParisFrance 9,7196,039
PerpignanFrance 10,2206,351
StrasbourgFrance 9,4895,896
ToulonFrance 10,0306,233
ToulouseFrance 10,2186,350
CayenneFrench Guiana 15,7249,771
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 15,8239,833
RochambeauFrench Guiana 15,7269,772
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 15,8379,841
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 15,6229,707
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 10,3086,406
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,5945,962
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,5935,961
HaoFrench Polynesia 10,6386,611
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 11,4667,125
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 10,0546,248
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 10,2376,361
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 9,8316,109
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 11,1396,922
BitamGabon 12,8507,985
CocobeachGabon 13,0888,133
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 12,9198,028
LambarnGabon 13,1528,173
LastourvilleGabon 12,9418,042
LibrevilleGabon 13,1438,167
MakokouGabon 12,8337,975
MayumbaGabon 13,2988,263
MitzicGabon 12,9358,038
MkamboGabon 12,7097,897
MoandaGabon 12,9348,037
MouilaGabon 13,1618,179
Port-GentilGabon 13,2808,253
TchibanGabon 13,2278,220
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 14,2068,828
BanjulGambia 13,9668,679
SukhumiGeorgia 7,7824,836
TbilisiGeorgia 7,5724,705
BerlinGermany 8,8985,529
BrockenGermany 9,0805,643
CologneGermany 9,3225,793
DresdenGermany 8,9755,577
ErfurtGermany 9,1285,672
EssenGermany 9,2855,770
FichtelbergGermany 9,0715,637
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 9,3115,786
GeisenheimGermany 9,3555,813
GorlitzGermany 8,9125,538
HamburgGermany 8,9655,571
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 8,9655,571
HannoverGermany 9,0725,638
HelgolandGermany 9,0165,603
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 9,3765,827
KarlsruheGermany 9,4145,850
KasselGermany 9,1775,703
KonstanzGermany 9,4815,892
LeipzigGermany 9,0245,608
LindenbergGermany 8,8765,516
MagdeburgGermany 9,0095,598
MunichGermany 9,2915,774
MünsterGermany 9,2095,723
NeustrelitzGermany 8,8415,494
NurembergGermany 9,2385,740
NurnbergGermany 9,2405,742
PotsdamGermany 8,9155,540
RostockGermany 8,8255,484
SchleswigGermany 8,9145,539
StuttgartGermany 9,3935,837
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 9,4375,864
ZugspitzeGermany 9,4085,846
AccraGhana 13,5538,422
KumasiGhana 13,5748,435
TamaleGhana 13,3018,266
GibraltarGibraltar 11,2276,977
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,9815,581
AthensGreece 9,3245,794
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,3405,804
ChiosGreece 9,1295,673
CorfuGreece 9,4665,882
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,2845,769
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,4015,842
IoanninaGreece 9,4015,842
KalamataGreece 9,5055,907
KerkiraGreece 9,4665,882
Kythira IslandGreece 9,4905,897
LamiaGreece 9,3495,809
LarissaGreece 9,2995,778
LemnosGreece 9,1035,657
LimnosGreece 9,0895,648
MethoniGreece 9,5435,930
MilosGreece 9,3605,816
MitiliniGreece 9,0525,625
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,0535,626
NaxosGreece 9,2685,759
PatrasGreece 9,4415,867
RhodesGreece 9,1205,668
SamosGreece 9,1195,667
Skiros IslandGreece 9,2055,720
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,4675,883
ThessalonikiGreece 9,2015,718
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,4465,870
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,5355,925
AasiaatGreenland 8,6635,383
AmmassalikGreenland 8,9995,592
AputiteqGreenland 8,7245,421
DanmarkshavnGreenland 7,6384,746
FrederikshbGreenland 9,4165,851
HolsteinsborgGreenland 8,8545,502
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 8,6135,352
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 8,3235,172
JakobshavnGreenland 8,6135,352
JulianehbGreenland 9,5665,945
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 8,8605,505
Kap TobinGreenland 8,3315,177
NanortalikGreenland 9,6315,985
NarsarsuaqGreenland 9,5165,913
NordGreenland 7,1354,434
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 9,1705,698
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 7,7034,787
Prins Christian SundGreenland 9,6375,989
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 8,8585,504
UpernavikGreenland 8,1985,094
UummannaqGreenland 8,4495,250
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 14,2638,863
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 14,2648,864
Guatemala CityGuatemala 12,8888,009
BokeGuinea 14,1058,765
ConakryGuinea 14,1608,799
FaranahGuinea 13,9378,661
KankanGuinea 13,8118,583
KindiaGuinea 14,0708,743
KissidougouGuinea 13,9498,668
LabeGuinea 13,9188,649
MacentaGuinea 13,9888,692
MamouGuinea 13,9928,695
NzerekoreGuinea 13,9748,683
SiguiriGuinea 13,7098,519
BissauGuinea-Bissau 14,0628,738
GeorgetownGuyana 15,3759,554
TimehriGuyana 15,4049,572
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 13,6218,464
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,0744,396
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 6,7254,179
Kahului, MauiHawaii 6,8864,279
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 6,5624,078
Midway IslandHawaii 4,6242,874
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 6,8804,275
CatacamasHonduras 13,1768,188
CholutecaHonduras 13,2328,223
La CeibaHonduras 13,0418,104
La MesaHonduras 12,9958,075
Puerto LempiraHonduras 13,2868,256
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 12,9948,075
TegucigalpaHonduras 13,1648,180
TelaHonduras 13,0028,080
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 2,3071,434
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 2,3081,434
BudapestHungary 8,9595,567
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,9535,563
DebrecenHungary 8,8085,473
KeszthelyHungary 9,1145,664
MiskolcHungary 8,8175,479
PecsHungary 9,1115,662
SzegedHungary 8,9835,582
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 9,1115,661
AkureyriIceland 8,7585,442
DalatangiIceland 8,7115,413
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 8,8415,494
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 8,9525,563
RaufarhöfnIceland 8,6415,369
ReykhólarIceland 8,8525,501
ReykjavíkIceland 8,9855,583
StykkisholmurIceland 8,8995,530
VestmannaeyjarIceland 9,0335,613
AgraIndia 5,3743,339
AhmedabadIndia 6,0543,762
AkolaIndia 5,7613,580
AllahabadIndia 5,1043,172
AmritsarIndia 5,4913,412
BangaloreIndia 6,1303,809
Belgaum (Sambre)India 6,2413,878
BhubaneshwarIndia 4,9663,086
BikanerIndia 5,7733,588
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 5,8893,660
CherrapunjiIndia 4,1832,600
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 4,1832,600
DaltonganjIndia 4,9493,075
DarbhangaIndia 4,6882,913
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 3,7992,361
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 3,7892,355
DumkaIndia 4,6432,885
DwarkaIndia 6,4163,987
GoaIndia 6,3363,937
GuwahatiIndia 4,1622,586
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 5,7973,602
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 5,7783,590
JagdalpurIndia 5,3793,343
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 4,6222,872
KotaIndia 5,6613,518
KozhikodeIndia 6,3973,975
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,1683,211
LudhianaIndia 5,4233,370
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 6,3883,970
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 5,1363,192
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 6,2453,881
MusulipatnamIndia 5,6163,490
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 5,5543,451
New DelhiIndia 5,3943,352
PambanIndia 6,2033,855
PuneIndia 6,1683,833
SagarIndia 5,4513,388
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,4123,363
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 6,4594,014
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 6,4594,014
VeravalIndia 6,3703,959
VisakhapatnamIndia 5,3343,315
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 4,1572,583
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 4,2442,637
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 5,2483,261
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 4,9573,080
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 3,6632,276
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 3,7962,359
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 4,9443,073
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 4,6852,911
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 5,1933,227
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 4,5202,809
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 4,0382,509
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 4,9233,059
AbadanIran 7,8764,894
ArakIran 7,5604,698
BabolsarIran 7,2004,474
Bandar AbbasIran 7,3314,556
Bandar AnzaliIran 7,4244,613
Bandar LengehIran 7,5044,663
BirjandIran 6,8214,238
BushehrIran 7,7284,803
ChahbaharIran 7,0474,379
DezfulIran 7,7644,825
EsfahanIran 7,4754,645
IranshahrIran 6,9474,317
KermanIran 7,1324,432
KermanshahIran 7,7624,823
Khoram AbadIran 7,7154,794
MashhadIran 6,6424,127
OroomiehIran 7,7634,824
RamsarIran 7,3524,569
RashtIran 7,4174,609
SemnanIran 7,1884,467
ShahroudIran 7,0254,365
ShirazIran 7,5464,689
TabrizIran 7,6454,751
TeheranIran 7,3564,571
YazdIran 7,2864,527
ZahedanIran 6,8254,241
ZanjanIran 7,5394,685
BaghdadIraq 8,0585,008
BasraIraq 7,9054,912
BelmulletIreland 9,6996,027
Birr, OffalyIreland 9,7396,052
ClaremorrisIreland 9,7156,037
ClonesIreland 9,6095,971
Collooney, SligoIreland 9,6525,998
CorkIreland 9,8726,135
Cork (Ap)Ireland 9,8776,138
DublinIreland 9,6485,996
KilkennyIreland 9,7646,067
Malin HeadIreland 9,5035,905
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 9,7576,063
ShannonIreland 9,8106,096
ValentiaIreland 9,9296,170
EilatIsrael 9,0245,608
HaifaIsrael 8,8225,482
JerusalemIsrael 8,8625,507
Tel AvivIsrael 8,8795,517
AlbengaItaly 9,8336,110
AlgheroItaly 10,1036,278
AmendolaItaly 9,5915,960
AnconaItaly 9,5645,943
ArezzoItaly 9,6736,011
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 9,5565,938
BergamoItaly 9,6165,976
BolognaItaly 9,6195,978
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 9,4655,882
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,7276,045
BrindisiItaly 9,5175,914
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 10,1716,321
CameriItaly 9,6826,017
CampobassoItaly 9,6545,999
Cape BellavistaItaly 10,0776,262
Cape CarbonaraItaly 10,1566,311
Cape FrascaItaly 10,1666,317
Cape MeleItaly 9,8376,113
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 9,7326,048
Catania, SicilyItaly 9,9406,177
CerviaItaly 9,5875,958
CiampinoItaly 9,7596,064
Cimone MountainItaly 9,6796,015
Cisa PassItaly 9,7006,028
CivitavecchiaItaly 9,7866,081
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 9,4155,850
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 9,9956,211
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,6956,025
DecimomannuItaly 10,1686,319
DobbiacoItaly 9,3965,839
FalconaraItaly 9,5735,949
Florence, TuscanyItaly 9,6826,016
Foggia, PugliaItaly 9,6075,970
FonniItaly 10,0906,270
FrontoneItaly 9,6185,977
FrosinoneItaly 9,7296,046
GelaItaly 10,0246,229
GenoaItaly 9,7646,068
GhediItaly 9,6055,968
Gioia Del ColleItaly 9,5735,949
GrazzaniseItaly 9,7276,045
GrossetoItaly 9,7746,074
GrottaglieItaly 9,5625,942
GuardiavecchiaItaly 9,9926,209
GuidoniaItaly 9,7366,050
IstranaItaly 9,4845,893
Lampedusa IslandItaly 10,2496,369
LatinaItaly 9,7606,065
LatronicoItaly 9,6826,016
LecceItaly 9,5365,926
M. CalamitaItaly 9,8136,098
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9,6025,967
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,8536,123
MilanItaly 9,6566,001
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 9,6716,010
Mount ArgentarioItaly 9,7966,087
Naples, CampaniaItaly 9,7286,045
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 10,0116,221
PadovaItaly 9,5175,914
Paganella MountainItaly 9,5055,907
Palermo, SicilyItaly 10,0016,215
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 10,0106,220
PantelleriaItaly 10,1886,331
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,6525,998
PerdasdefoguItaly 10,1146,285
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 9,6636,005
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 9,6155,975
PiacenzaItaly 9,6766,013
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 9,7376,051
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 9,5705,947
Ponza IslandItaly 9,8076,094
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 9,6535,998
Pratica Di MareItaly 9,7796,077
PrizziItaly 10,0256,230
RadicofaniItaly 9,7226,041
Resia PassItaly 9,4845,893
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,5855,956
RivoltoItaly 9,4095,847
Rolle PassItaly 9,4535,874
RomeItaly 9,7536,061
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 9,7806,078
Ronchi LegionariItaly 9,3975,839
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 9,8726,135
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 9,5645,943
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,5545,937
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 9,7286,045
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 10,0806,264
Scuro MountainItaly 9,7146,037
SigonellaItaly 9,9546,186
Taranto, PugliaItaly 9,5765,950
TarvisioItaly 9,3385,803
TermoliItaly 9,6005,966
TorinoItaly 9,7736,073
Torino/ CaselleItaly 9,7636,067
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 10,0696,257
TrevicoItaly 9,6586,002
TrevisoItaly 9,4825,892
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 9,3925,837
Turin, PiedmontItaly 9,7736,073
UdineItaly 9,3925,836
Ustica IslandItaly 9,9646,192
VeniceItaly 9,4845,894
VeronaItaly 9,5755,950
VicenzaItaly 9,5255,919
Vigna Di ValleItaly 9,760